St. Edwards Bible and Basketball

 
 
       
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Statistics > Total Points
 


 













 
Total Points for the season Average Total Points per game
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
SawallEric7152319118
SchreiberMatt5171912103
LamoureauAD63621694
TaylorHenry718131186
SocciHayden6297685
ArreySteve72542082
YoungMatt7294171
BrittonJohn58141068
KirkmanJack62501363
JordanDan71481062
12
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
SchreiberMatt5 3.4 3.8 2.4 20.6
SawallEric7 2.1 3.3 2.7 16.9
AkasonShevy3 2.0 3.3 2.3 16.3
LamoureauAD6 6.0 0.3 2.7 15.7
SzenderskiMax2 2.0 2.5 3.5 15.0
SocciHayden6 4.8 1.2 1.0 14.2
BrittonJohn5 1.6 2.8 2.0 13.6
HansenNick4 3.5 1.0 3.5 13.5
TaylorHenry7 2.6 1.9 1.6 12.3
KosolcharoenMichael5 1.6 2.2 2.0 11.8
12
     
    

         Copyright  © 2026  Softwaves, Inc. All rights reserved.